Atleta

Clube

Gols

ARTHUR ANGULSKI DA LUZ AMARAL


ASCDT Triunfo

18

JOAO MARCOS DE LIMA ALVES


SEST/SERVIÇO SOCIAL TRANSPORTE

15

THIAGO BATISTA DE CASTRO


ASCDT Triunfo

10

JOAO VICTOR NASCIMENTO


ASCDT Triunfo

9

PAULO RICARDO GARCIA


SEST/SERVIÇO SOCIAL TRANSPORTE

7

HIGOR SOUZA DA LUZ


Bandeirante RFC

6

KAUÃ VAZ DA CUNHA


ARCE Avante

6

RUAN FELIPE LIVINALLI DE SOUZA


ARCE Avante

6

GABRIEL GOMES DA SILVA


ASCDT Triunfo

6

BRUNO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ALMEIDA


Bandeirante RFC

6

MATHEUS HAROLDO DE FREITAS


ARCE Avante

5

CARLOS EDUARDO DA LUZ


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

5

RYAN MIKAEL MENDES


Bandeirante RFC

4

MATHEUS SCHLEMPER MEDEIROS


ASCDT Triunfo

4

CRISTIANO DOS PASSOS ROCHA


ARCE Avante

4

TIAGO RITA SOUZA


COLÉGIO CATARINENSE

4

JOAO GUILHERME LASKE


COLÉGIO CATARINENSE

4

VINICIUS CUNHA


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

4

ALAN DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA


ARCE BANGU

4

THAIAN MATTOS DA SILVA


RIVER FC

3

PEDRO BERNARDINO RODRIGUES


COLÉGIO CATARINENSE

3

WILLIAN GUSTAVO CAMARGO RIBEIRO


RIVER FC

3

THIAGO ADRIANO


SEST/SERVIÇO SOCIAL TRANSPORTE

3

GUILHERME NASCIMENTO GABRIEL


ARCE BALNEÁRIO

3

DOUGLAS SILVEIRA SANTANA


ARCE Avante

3

IGOR DA SILVA


Bandeirante RFC

3

RAYNNAN BARUCK GOMES VIEIRA


ASCDT Triunfo

3

PATRICK DZOBANSKI


Bandeirante RFC

2

JORGE LUIZ JUSTINO BARBOSA


ASCDT Triunfo

2

FELIPE ESTEVÃO HERTZ


SEST/SERVIÇO SOCIAL TRANSPORTE

2

ALEXSANDER DE SOUZA JORNADA


ARCE BANGU

2

EDUARDO DA COSTA SILVA


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

2

CRISTIAN CRISTIANO DE SOUZA


SEST/SERVIÇO SOCIAL TRANSPORTE

2

JOÃO SOUZA


ARCE BANGU

2

JOÃO VICTOR PEREIRA


SEST/SERVIÇO SOCIAL TRANSPORTE

2

CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA LAURINDO


ASCDT Triunfo

2

GABRIEL ZANETTI RODRIGUES


ARCE Avante

2

FELLIPE DE SOUZA


ARCE Avante

2

GABRIEL COELHO DOS SANTOS


ARCE Avante

2

PEDRO HENRIQUE VICENTE DE SOUZA


ABRCS Vila

2

MATEUS BRYAN DOS SANTOS


ARCE BANGU

2

MATHEUS MORGADO


SEST/SERVIÇO SOCIAL TRANSPORTE

1

GABRIEL ALEXANDRE SILVEIRA


Bandeirante RFC

1

LUIZ GUSTAVO DA LUZ RODRIGUES


ARCE BANGU

1

GUSTAVO ANTUNES


ARCE BANGU

1

GUSTAVO DUARTE MORAES


ARCE BALNEÁRIO

1

JEESRYEL MARCELO ASSAD DA SILVA


Bandeirante RFC

1

NAGÔ TIARAJU CHEROBIN SCHIRMANN


Bandeirante RFC

1

GABRIEL GOLLI EITELWEIN


SEST/SERVIÇO SOCIAL TRANSPORTE

1

LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA BACKES JACINTO


RIVER FC

1

LUAN LENHART DO NASCIMENTO


ARCE BANGU

1

JHONATAN ADRIANO DOS SANTOS PADILHA


ARCE BALNEÁRIO

1

RYAN DUTRA FERREIRA


ARCE Avante

1

LUCAS GIOMBELLI CARLESSO


SEST/SERVIÇO SOCIAL TRANSPORTE

1

ERICK DA CUNHA


ASCDT Triunfo

1

GIOVANE DA SILVA


SEST/SERVIÇO SOCIAL TRANSPORTE

1

MIGUEL DOS SANTOS LIMA


ARCE BANGU

1

MURILLO HENRIQUE BARP SEGOVIA


RIVER FC

1

JOAO VITOR DOS ANJOS


RIVER FC

1

GUSTAVO DA SILVA PEREIRA


RIVER FC

1

EDUARDO SILVA CARDOZO


RIVER FC

1

MELQUISEDEQUE DA SILVA DO GITO


RIVER FC

1

ARTHUR SANTANA CONSTANTINO


RIVER FC

1

RENAN ROHDEN LEAL


RIVER FC

1

JUAN SOUZA FERREIRA


SEST/SERVIÇO SOCIAL TRANSPORTE

1

AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

1

VINICIUS RODRIGUES IACZINSKI


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

1

MARTIN SOUZA BAIBICH


ABRCS Vila

1

JOÃO PAULO BATISTIN ULRICH


ARCE Avante

1

FELIPE SULZBACH DE OLIVEIRA


ARCE BALNEÁRIO

1

KAUHE DA SILVA MARQUES


ARCE Avante

1

LUCAS EDUARDO MARTINS TAVARES


ARCE Avante

1

JACSON DE SOUZA JUNIOR


ASCDT Triunfo

1

JOAO VITOR MOREIRA BROERING


ASCDT Triunfo

1

RICARDO BITTENCOURT TISCOSKI JUNIOR


ABRCS Vila

1

RIKELMY LUIZ SOFIA BARBOSA


ARCE BALNEÁRIO

1

RAFAEL JOAO DOS SANTOS


ARCE Avante

1

MATHEUS DE VARGAS CABRAL


SEST/SERVIÇO SOCIAL TRANSPORTE

1

BERNARDO FURQUIN SILVA


ARCE BANGU

1

VITOR VALTER FALCAO


ABRCS Vila

1

JHONATAN RYCHELL SILV CRUZ


Bandeirante RFC

1

CAIO HENRIQUE DA FONSECA


ASCDT Triunfo

1

KAUE VINICIUS DA FONSECA


ASCDT Triunfo

1

Próxima Pagina