Atleta

Clube

Gols

RODRIGO CELSO VIANA


AVENTUREIRO

17

RODRIGO HENNING


ATLÉTICO PIRABEIRABA

16

EDIMAR CYPRIANO


ATLANTA

15

ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA


SERBI

13

NATAN DA SILVA LINO


SERBI

11

BRUNO JOSE PERSIKE


NAVEGANTES

10

THIAGO WILLIAN DOS SANTOS


PALMEIRINHA

10

VALERIO ZOZ


ATLANTA

8

ANDRE BRUSKE PINTO


ATLÉTICO PIRABEIRABA

7

ROBERSON LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

7

IVAN ROBERTO GONCALVES


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

7

AISLAN BARBOSA ROSA DE CASTRO


REAL UNIÃO

6

BRUNO FERNANDO FURLANETO WILLEMANN


SERBI

6

CASSIO VIEIRA GUTERRES


SERBI

6

RONALDO FRANCISCO DE JESUS


ATLANTA

6

ROBSON SOARES DE SOUSA


SERBI

6

EMERSON DOS SANTOS


NAVEGANTES

6

AFONSO NASCIMENTO MENDES


PALMEIRINHA

5

GUILHERME DE SOUZA


ATLANTA

5

MARCELO AUGUSTO KRUGER


SERBI

5

MARCELO TONI


NAVEGANTES

5

YURI DA SILVA REITZ


ATLANTA

4

AMILTON RAULINO DE SOUZA JUNIOR


REAL UNIÃO

4

RODRIGO PEREIRA


SERBI

4

KASSIANO GUILHERME VENTURA


REAL UNIÃO

4

PAULO CESAR MORAIS


ATLÉTICO PIRABEIRABA

4

EDSON JUNIOR SILVEIRA


SERBI

4

AIRTON DO AMARAL BRANCO


MARITIMO

4

FRANCISCO PEREIRA DO CARMO


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

4

RAFAEL DANADONI PEDROSO


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

3

GABRIEL LIMA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

3

ALBERTO FRANCISCO RODRIGUES


ATLANTA

3

KALEBE MATEUS DA SILVA


NAVEGANTES

3

WILLIAN DANIEL DA COSTA


INSANOS

3

EDIMILSON DE SOUZA JORGE


ATLANTA

3

JEFERSON CARDOSO DO CARMO


ATLÉTICO PIRABEIRABA

3

ROBSON JOSE LOPES


ATLANTA

3

DIOGO RODRIGO VEIGA BRUNING


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

3

FABIO WODTKE


AVENTUREIRO

3

RENATO HENRIQUE OPENKOSKI


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

3

WILLIAN DA ROSA


PALMEIRINHA

2

GUILHERME SIDNEY REGINALDO


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

2

DIOGO DOS SANTOS


SERBI

2

MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVEIRA GOMES


AVENTUREIRO

2

LUCAS WILLAIN GOMES


MARITIMO

2

MARCELO VICTOR VIANA MATTOS


ATLÉTICO PIRABEIRABA

2

EDILSON APARECIDO DA SILVA GOME S


ATLÉTICO PIRABEIRABA

2

GABRIEL DE SOUSA ZIMMERMANN


INSANOS

2

MILTON SOUZA DOS SANTOS


NAVEGANTES

2

GUILHERME MAIDANA ZANARDO


MARITIMO

2

CRISTIAN LEANDRO CARVALHO


NAVEGANTES

2

LUCAS MUNHOZ


NAVEGANTES

2

VILMAR OLIMPIO HENRIQUE JUNIOR


INSANOS

2

DJONATHAN RIBEIRO DA MAIA


MARITIMO

2

GILSON CORREA DE MORAIS


REAL UNIÃO

2

THIAGO ANTONIO DE BRAGA


NAVEGANTES

2

ELIZANDRO DAL BELLO DE OLIVEIRA


ATLANTA

2

RONDINELI ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA


ATLANTA

2

VANDERLEI DE PAULA


MARITIMO

2

LEANDRO PIRES COELHO


SERBI

2

GABRIEL MOREIRA VIEIRA


INSANOS

2

ALAF FILIPE DA SILVA LUSSANI


AVENTUREIRO

2

JONATAN SCHNEIDER


MARITIMO

2

FRANCINALDO SANTOS PIRES


PALMEIRINHA

2

CLEVISON DE ALMEIDA SILVA


INSANOS

2

LUIS EDUARDO ALVES DA SILVA


PALMEIRINHA

1

DOUGLAS LUIZ BORBA


ATLANTA

1

LEANDRO MACHADO


ATLANTA

1

JEAN CARLOS ALBARNAES DA SILVA


ATLANTA

1

JOSE LIOMAR PAIVA BARBOSA


REAL UNIÃO

1

RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA


REAL UNIÃO

1

JAISON JOSUE BONA


REAL UNIÃO

1

LEANDRO BENTO ROSA


SERBI

1

DANILO ALVES MARTINS


SERBI

1

DANIEL PERES


AVENTUREIRO

1

EMERSON LIMAS JUNIOR


AVENTUREIRO

1

ESEQUIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA


AVENTUREIRO

1

JEFFERSON ANTONIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA


AVENTUREIRO

1

MOACIR DO NASCIMENTO


AVENTUREIRO

1

ANTONIEL CARDOSO


NAVEGANTES

1

DJALMA DA CUNHA JUNIOR


MARITIMO

1

GABRIEL DE AMORIM WALTER


MARITIMO

1

SAMUEL VARELLA MACEDO


MARITIMO

1

EDILSON DELERA


ATLÉTICO PIRABEIRABA

1

RODRIGO DA COSTA FIGUEREDO


PALMEIRINHA

1

PATRICK ALVES LOURENÇO


PALMEIRINHA

1

ROBISON VAZ


INSANOS

1

ANDRE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

1

MATHEUS DA ROSA


MARITIMO

1

URIAS MIRANDA DA SILVA


MARITIMO

1

CLAIVER DE OLIVEIRA CORREA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

1

EDUARDO YURI MARQUES


ATLÉTICO PIRABEIRABA

1

LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA


INSANOS

1

EMERSON PINHEIRO


REAL UNIÃO

1

ADILSON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS


ATLÉTICO PIRABEIRABA

1

SILVANEI DE SANTANA


ATLÉTICO PIRABEIRABA

1

ANDERSON CEZAR DOMINGO


AVENTUREIRO

1

ALEX FERNANDO DUTKEVIS


SERBI

1

ANDRE LUIZ MASCHIO


AVENTUREIRO

1

PAULO ROBERTO KUJAVA


ATLANTA

1

FRANKLES ROBERTO MEDEIROS DA SILVA


PALMEIRINHA

1

EDMILSON RAIMUNDO DELFINO


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

1

SANDRO TEIXEIRA DE LIMA


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

1

HERNANDO ADRIANO RIQUETTO


UNIÃO TIMBÉ

1

ALECXANDRO ANDRE DA SILVA


AVENTUREIRO

1

JOSUE DO NASCIMENTO MOARAO


SERBI

1

ALEXSANDRO QUADROS SEBASTIAO


NAVEGANTES

1

ALEXANDRE LUZIA


NAVEGANTES

1

FELIPE HENRIQUE ALMEIDA


ATLÉTICO PIRABEIRABA

1

ANDRE LUIZ COSTA


ATLANTA

1

THIAGO ASSUNÇAO


ATLÉTICO PIRABEIRABA

1

DEYVID ROXO SILVA


PALMEIRINHA

1

Próxima Pagina