Atleta

Clube

Gols

OSVALDO PATRICK LIMA GONÇALVES


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

10

DIEGO SEHNEM VIANA


NÁUTICO FC

8

WILLIAN RUDIMAR PACIFICO DA SILVA


NÁUTICO FC

6

KEVIN MENDES JESUS DE SOUZA


ARCE Avante

6

TIAGO VILSON CAMEU


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

5

PEDRO HENRIQUE FERNANDES


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

5

LEANDRO CARLOS FELIX


AECA VILA NOVA

4

MAURIVAN DE SOUZA FERREIRA


RIVER FC

4

WALLACE FERNANDO


AECA VILA NOVA

4

IAGO JOSINO MARTINS


RIVER FC

4

DIEGO RONALDO DE SOUZA


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

3

MARCIO ANTONIO BATISTA


ARCE Avante

3

CARLOS ALBERTO DE JESUS NOGUEIRA


GREMIO CACHOEIRA

3

ANDRE LUIZ FERNANDES CORREA


GREMIO CACHOEIRA

3

VAGNER EDUARDO GONÈALVES


ARCE Avante

3

CASSI JONES BARBOSA DA SILVA


RIVER FC

3

LEANDRO LUIZ MARTINS


PÂNTANO DO SUL EC

3

DIEGO PAIM RIBEIRO


AECA VILA NOVA

3

LUCAS MATHEUS DE BAIRROS


ARCE Avante

2

WILLIAN VANDERLEI DA ROSA


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

2

LENILSON MANOEL DELFINO


PÂNTANO DO SUL EC

2

ISMAEL DE JESUS FERNANDES


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

2

FELIPE FELIX DA SILVA


NÁUTICO FC

2

FABIO LUIZ DA SILVA


AECA VILA NOVA

2

KELVIN RICARDO SANTOS


PÂNTANO DO SUL EC

2

JOAO CARLOS GONCALVES


NÁUTICO FC

2

ANTONINHO CLOVES DE LIMA


GREMIO CACHOEIRA

2

DOMICIO GASPAR VELOSO NETO


ARCE Avante

2

GABRIEL LUIZ MARTINS


AECA VILA NOVA

2

JACKIMON VARGAS SOUZA


NÁUTICO FC

2

DAVID GUSTAVO PEREIRA DE SOUZA


ARCE Avante

2

ITAUE DE OLIVEIRA ROSA


GREMIO CACHOEIRA

1

CLAUDIO ADAO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS


PÂNTANO DO SUL EC

1

CLAUDIO FRANCISCO CARVALHO CHAGAS


ARCE Avante

1

PEDRO PAULO FIDELIS NETO


AECA VILA NOVA

1

AUGUSTO VALCI DOS SANTOS


RIVER FC

1

JARDEL SOARES


NÁUTICO FC

1

FABRICIO ANTONIO NUNES


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

1

GESIEL JOAS NOVAK


AECA VILA NOVA

1

RAFAEL VANDRI RABAÇA


ARCE Avante

1

BRUNO ALMEIDA DE AZEVEDO


NÁUTICO FC

1

JEAN CARLOS VIEIRA MARSAL


ARCE Avante

1

RODRIGO DOS SANTOS MENDONCA


GREMIO CACHOEIRA

1

MAICON EDEMILSON DO NASCIMENTO


ARCE Avante

1

FRANCISCO CARLOS DA SILVA JUNIOR


AECA VILA NOVA

1

LUIZ PAULO MARIA


AECA VILA NOVA

1

GUILHERME NASCIMENTO DA GAMA


GREMIO CACHOEIRA

1


GREMIO CACHOEIRA

1

JACKSON TIDRES


RIVER FC

1

JOAO VITOR DA COSTA


GREMIO CACHOEIRA

1

HELTON JOHN ESTRELA SOUZA


PÂNTANO DO SUL EC

1

THIAGO DA SILVA MARTINS


GREMIO CACHOEIRA

1

BRUNO DE ARAÚJO ABDALA


NÁUTICO FC

1

GABRIEL DE CASTRO FAUSTINO


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

1

LUIZ OTAVIO MACHADO PEREIRA


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

1

DENER CARDOSO DA CRUZ


ARSENAL FC

1

JOÃO PEDRO DAS CHAGAS NUNES


ASSOCIAÇÃO CRUZ DE MALTA

1

ITALO DA SILVA MONTEIRO


ARSENAL FC

1

FILLIPY FRANCO DE LIMA


ARCE Avante

1

LEONEL SILVA BASILIO NETO


RIVER FC

1

Próxima Pagina